Τακτικά Μέλη

Παρακάτω μπορείτε να δείτε σε αλφαβητική σειρά όλα τα τακτικά μέλη της Εταιρείας Κυκλαδικών Μελετών

  1. ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  2. ΑΛΙΠΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Πάρος)
  3. ΑΛΙΠΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του Δημητρίου (Πάρος)
  4. ΑΜΙΡΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Τήνος)
  5. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  (Σέριφος)
  6. ΑΝΕΒΛΑΒΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (Νάξος)
  7. ΑΡΑΘΥΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
  8. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ  (Θήρα)
  9. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ Π. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Θήρα)
  10. ΑΡΜΠΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ-ΛΙΓΝΟΣ (Θήρα)
  11. ΑΣΙΜΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (Θήρα)
  12. ΑΣΙΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Θήρα)
  13. ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ  (Τήνος)
  14. ΒΑΛΤΑΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ  (Άνδρος)
  15. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΗΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  (Θήρα)
  16. ΒΑΣIΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Νάξος)
  17. ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ (Άνδρος)
  18. ΒΑΣΤΑΡΔΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ  (Σίφνος)
  19. ΒΑΦΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ  (Σύρος)
  20. ΒΑΦΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  (Σύρος)
  21. ΒΕΛΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ (Νάξος)
  22. ΒΕΝΙΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΚΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  23. ΒΕΡΝΙΚΟΣ Κ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  (Σίφνος)
  24. ΒΕΡΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Νάξος)
  25. ΒΕΡΩΝΗΣ ΣΤ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Νάξος)
  26. ΒΛΑΣΕΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  27. ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Θήρα)
  28. ΒΡΕΤΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ  (Δονούσα)
  29. ΓΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ (Ηρακλειά)
  30. ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Πάρος,Νάουσσα)
  31. ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ι. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Αμοργός)
  32. ΓΑΛΑΝΟΣ Φ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ  (Σέριφος)
  33. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  34. ΓΟΝΕΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ  (Άνδρος)
  35. ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ   (Άνδρος)
  36. ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ  (Άνδρος)
  37. ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  (Άνδρος)
  38. ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Άνδρος)
  39. ΓΡΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  40. ΓΡΕΒΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Νάξος)
  41. ΓΡΥΠΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  (Τήνος)
  42. ΔΑΚΩ-ΟΡΩΝΙΑ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΑ (Θήρα)
  43. ΔΑΝΑΣΣΗΣ-ΑΦΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ (Φολέγανδρος)
  44. ΔΑΝΙΟΛΟΥ- ΣΠΑΝΙΑ ΜΙΝΑ  (Άνδρος)
  45. ΔΑΡΔΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Άνδρος)
  46. ΔΑΡΓΕΝΤΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  47. ΔΑΡΖΕΝΤΑ- ΓΟΡΓΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
  48. ΔΕΤΣΗΣ Δ.  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  49. ΔΙΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ Χ.  ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (Ανδρος)
  50. ΔΟΝΤΑ-ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  (Νάξος)
  51. ΔΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Τήνος)
  52. ΔΡΥΛΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  53. ΔΡΥΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  54. ΕΞΑΡΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ (Νάξος)
  55. ΖΑΜΑΝΟΥ-ΧΙΟΝΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ  (Ίος)
  56. ΖΩΡΖΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  Θήρα)
  57. ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΤΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ  (Αμοργός)
  58. ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  59. ΚΑΛΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (Νάξος-Δονούσα)
  60. ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ (Σίφνος)
  61. ΚΑΛΠΙΝΗ-ΜΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΝΔΗ  (Νάξος)
  62. ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  (Σίφνος)
  63. Αρχιμ. ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ  (Θήρα)
  64. ΚΑΡΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   (Άνδρος)
  65. ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΑΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  (Φολέγανδρος)
  66. ΚΑΣΤΕΛΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ (Νάξος)
  67. ΚΑΣΤΡΗΣΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (Νάξος)
  68. ΚΑΣΤΕΛΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ    (Νάξος)
  69. ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Άνδρος)
  70. ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (Φολέγανδρος)
  71. ΚΟΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  (Σίφνος)
  72. ΚΑΜΠΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ (Θήρα)
  73. ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗ ΣΕΒ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (Σίφνος-Μήλος)
  74. ΚΟΛΛΑΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Τήνος)
  75. ΚΟΝΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ (Ανδρος)
  76. ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (Νάξος)
  77. ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  78. ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  (Σύρος)
  79. ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  80. ΚΟΡΡΕ Στυλ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του   (Νάξος)
  81. ΚΟΡΡΕ Νικ. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  (Νάξος)
  82. ΚΟΡΡΕ Στυλ  ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ  (Νάξος)
  83. ΚΟΡΡΕΣ Μ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  84. ΚΟΡΡΕΣ Μ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  85. ΚΟΡΡΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Σταύρου  (Νάξου)
  86. ΚΟΡΡΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του Στυλιανού (Νάξος)
  87. ΚΟΡΡΕΣ ΔΗΝΗΤΡΙΟΣ του Στυλιανού (Νάξος)
  88. ΚΟΡΡΕΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ του Δημητρίου (Νάξος)
  89. ΚΟΡΡΕΣ Γ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  90. ΚΟΡΡΕΣ Στυλ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (Νάξος)
  91. ΚΟΡΡΕΣ Γ. ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  92. ΚΟΡΡΕΣ Δ. ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  93. ΚΟΡΡΕΣ Μ. ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  94. ΚΟΥΖΟΥΠΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  (Σέριφος)
  95. ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
  96. ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ίος)
  97. ΚΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  98. ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ  (Νάξος)
  99. ΚΥΡΤΑΤΑΣ Α. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ  (Άνδρος)
  100. ΚΥΡΤΑΤΑ Ανδ. ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  (Άνδρος)
  101. ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  102. ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  103. ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Νάξος)
  104. ΛΑΣΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (Νάξος)
  105. ΛΑΣΚΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ  (Νάξος)
  106. ΛΕΓΑΚΗΣ Νικ.  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  107. ΛΕΓΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  108. ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΟΥ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ (Θήρα)
  109. ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ (Θήρα)
  110. ΛΕΚΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ (Σύρος)
  111. ΛΕΠΟΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  (Κέα)
  112. ΛΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  113. ΛΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του Βασιλείου  (Νάξος)
  114. ΛΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  115. ΛΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του Ιωάννου (Νάξος)
  116. ΛΙΓΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (Θήρα)
  117. ΛΟΓΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  118. ΛΟΓΑΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ  (Νάξος)
  119. ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  (Κύθνος)
  120. ΜΑΓΚΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  (Κίμωλος)
  121. ΜΑΝΑΛΗΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ  (Σίκινος)
  122. ΜΑΝΑΦΗΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΣ
  123. ΜΑΝΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  124. ΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Νάξος
  125. ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΛΙΛΑ  (Αμοργός)
  126. MΑΡΙΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  (Φολέγανδρος)
  127. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (Πάρος
  128. ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  129. ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  130. ΜΟΝΔΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  (Νάξος)
  131. ΜΟΝΙΟΥΔΗ-ΓΑΒΑΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ  (Θήρα)
  132. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ  (Κέα)
  133. ΜΟΥΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
  134. ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ  (Μήλος)
  135. ΜΠΕΛΩΝΙΑΣ Ευαγ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Θήρα)
  136. ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  137. ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ (Άνδρος-Σύρος)
  138. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  139. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  140. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ  (Πάρος)
  141. ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Αμοργός)
  142. ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ  (Αμοργός)
  143. ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ (Θήρα)
  144. ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  (Αμοργός)
  145. ΞΥΠΝΗΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  (Κέα)
  146. ΞΥΠΝΗΤΟΣ Ν. ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ  (Κέα)
  147. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΡΑΣΣΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ (Άνδρος)
  148. ΠΑΛΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Πάρος)
  149. ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (Αμοργός)
  150. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ  (Νάξος)
  151. ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
  152. ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  153. ΠΑΡΑΡΑ Μ-Μ.  ΣΟΦΙΑ  (Νάξου)
  154. ΠΑΡΑΡΑΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΚΟΣ (Νάξος)
  155. ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ (Νάξος)
  156. ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  157. ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ
  158. ΠΕΤΡΟΧΕΙΛΟΣ Δ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  (Άνδρος)
  159. ΠΙΤΤΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  160. ΠΙΤΤΑΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  161. ΠΙΤΤΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  162. ΠΙΤΤΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Νάξος-Σύρος)
  163. Αρχιμ ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ  ((Θήρα)
  164. ΠΟΣΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Νάξος)
  165. ΠΟΣΑΝΤΖΗΣ Ι. ΜΑΡΚΟΣ (Νάξος)
  166. ΠΟΤΗΡΗ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΥΛΑ (Τήνος)
  167. ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  (Αμοργός)
  168. ΠΡΕΚΑ –ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  (Πάρος)
  169. ΠΡΕΚΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ  (Πάρος)
  170. ΠΡΙΝΤΕΖΗ – ΚΑΜΠΕΛΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ (Σύρος)
  171. ΠΡΟΒΕΛΕΓΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  (Σύρος)
  172. ΠΡΟΒΕΛΕΓΓΙΟΣ Στ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (Σύρος)
  173. ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  174. ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ (Νάξος)
  175. ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ Γ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  (Νάξος, Σίφνος)
  176. ΠΡΩΤΟΝΟΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ  (Νάξος)
  177. ΠΡΩΤΑΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Μ (Νάξος)
  178. ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ    (Νάξος)
  179. ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Άνδρος)
  180. ΡΗΓΟΣ Ανδ.  ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ  (Τήνος)
  181. ΡΗΓΟΣ Ι.  ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ  (Τήνος)
  182. ΡΗΓΟΣ Ι. ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ  (Τήνος)
  183. ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  184. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  185. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ  (Σύρος)
  186. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΝΙΚ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (Σύρος)
  187. ΣΑΝΟΥΔΟΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Θήρα)
  188. ΣΑΝΟΥΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  (Θήρα)
  189. ΣΑΡΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  (Αμοργός)
  190. ΣΕΡΓΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  (Νάξος)
  191. ΣΕΡΓΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ  (Νάξος)
  192. ΣΙΜΩΣΙ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  (Σύρος)
  193. ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  194. ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  195. ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Νάξος)
  196. ΣΙΩΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  (Τήνος)
  197. ΣΟΪΛΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ  (Νάξος)
  198. ΣΟΥΣΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ  (Άνδρος)
  199. ΣΟΦΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΓ (Νάξος)
  200. ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  (Θήρα)
  201. ΣΥΚΟΥΤΡΗ-ΑΝΔΡΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ (Σύρος)
  202. Πρωτοπρεσβύτερος ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣ  ΘΩΜΑΣ (Αμοργός)
  203. ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ (Θήρα)
  204. ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  (Θήρα)
  205. Αρχ. ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   (Θήρα)
  206. ΤΕΡΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ι. ΕΛΕΝΗ (Τήνος)
  207. ΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  208. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  (Νάξος)
  209. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Πάρος)
  210. ΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (Νάξος)
  211. ΦΑΚΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ )Νάξος) +
  212. ΦΙΛΑΝΙΩΤΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ (Θήρα-Κύπρος)
  213. ΦΙΛΙΠΟΤΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ  (Τήνος)
  214. ΦΛΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΚΟΣ  (Τήνος)
  215. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  216. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  217. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (Νάξος)
  218. ΦΥΝΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ Ν ΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Θήρα)
  219. ΦΥΤΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  (Θήρα)
  220. ΦΩΣΚΟΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  (Τήνος)
  221. ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ  (Μήλος)
  222. ΧΑΝΔΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  (Σύρος)
  223. ΧΑΡΤΟΦΥΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Κέα)
  224. ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΘΕΜΙΣ  (Νάξος)
  225. ΧΕΛΜΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΤΑΣ  (Άνδρος)
  226. ΧΟΥΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  227. ΧΟΥΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Νάξος)
  228. ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  (Θήρα)
  229. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ-ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  (Θήρα)
  230. ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ  (Νάξος)
  231. ΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Νάξος)
  232. ΨΑΡΡΑΣ   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  (Νάξος)